Small_434d3b7d-efa2-4629-b5e6-6385dadcbefa
Sara Ford
Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8730
Small_bd823170-c58e-4949-abb9-a9084dd9de9d
Mendi Hayter
Assistant Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8730
Small_e6e2cda6-bcda-4327-b1d6-dc63e6ebbab6
Sara Conley
Assistant Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8730
Small_f1fbf0a6-1677-4cf0-843a-2e9f79233c89
Staci Hankins
Cafeteria Manager
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8730
Small_10195c37-b3f1-4155-bc8a-d8dc017fa001
Ruby Shepherd
Food Assistant
Cafeteria
4797508730
Small_0831eaff-3749-4c55-9343-d275cbe4fd63
Ana Melquiades
Food Assistant
Cafeteria
4797508730
Small_24688340-c6ae-4fb9-ab8f-4cf449945fe6
Karen Smith
Food Assistant
Cafeteria
4797508730
Small_c346c743-571e-45ab-91d4-fb5bd0dfe8f5
Thamy Myers
Food Assistant
Cafeteria
4797508730
Small_35c6a5d0-4e23-4a57-94b4-484af9279862
Carol Barker
Food Assistant
4797508730
Small_472dcdbd-f3f0-410d-b9ae-8b5bb2291106
Maria Orellana
Food Assistant
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8730
Small_d582742f-849d-433d-b8e6-5ea5848f92b0
Miranda Kirkland
Food Assistant
Cafeteria
4797508730
Small_70b7f880-abaf-4c9c-8ad6-071870efa423
Jaclyn Stephens
Food Assistant
Cafeteria
4797508730
Small_3cc42e13-858e-4a16-a239-5df77f5184bd
Dawn Kuehn
ELA Teacher
Champions
(479) 750-8730
Small_1dee1a9d-a82c-49a9-af6c-5200c896f507
Moriah Santiago
Sci/SS Teacher
Champions
(479) 750-8730
Small_d6468572-689d-48c7-8dd7-9a4838a38b82
Justin Smith
Math Teacher
Champions
(479) 750-8730
Small_8179b060-5e51-4ee9-9a58-e8c9f27dfbd5
Joey Barnes
Math Teacher
Compadres
(479) 750-8730
Small_668914e3-59db-4f68-b4a0-2ac25654e4cb
Kelly Pearce-Howard
Sci/SS Teacher
Compadres
(479) 750-8730
Small_04dbc936-15bc-4d5b-9de3-a282f2bc6528
Beth Jones
ELA Teacher
Compadres
(479) 750-8730
Small_7f036aef-47ec-4d51-994f-2cc4abb4671c
Julie Breen
6th Grade Counselor
Counseling Center
(479) 750-8730
Small_7d29d201-5e62-425b-8091-e38b642d802c
Megan Group
Social Worker
Counseling Center
(479) 750-8730
Small_d4ca6ece-1575-46a8-8128-e78131857d55
Susan Hope
7th Grade Counselor
Counseling Center
(479) 750-8730
Small_b60d8566-682d-43a7-a325-48301e139ac2
Makenzie Smith
OGC Counselor
Counseling Center
(479) 750-8730
Small_68662165-9c5f-4ea6-9e23-9995f484ee90
Victoria Tisdale
OGC Counselor
Counseling Center
(479) 750-8730
Small_e04b34ad-e865-4b33-817d-18539f1a73fd
John Wilbanks
Custodian, Daytime
Custodial
(479) 750-8730
Small_fed77aa6-fada-4750-bef5-c0585dd0056d
Belinda Watkins
Custodian, Daytime
Custodial
4797508730
Small_9a4f51f9-a1b2-4a3d-b286-893a7573587b
Thea Austin
Teacher, 7th Grade Art
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Small_6199828c-bec3-4b4b-9e51-c7fc38666e93
Abigail Farrell
Teacher, EAST
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Small_9bb22d17-17b8-492c-931d-363e4c966a89
James Hendrix
Teacher, Band
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Small_4e246802-a95c-4d8f-ad3a-2bd818cbcc19
Padgett Isaacks
Media Specialist
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Small_b747494a-b665-48a8-8fa7-998b268225f1
Charity Isom
Teacher, IBCT
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Small_d67ae453-adbe-4600-a447-26943c8de8f4
Pamela Lock
Teacher, 6th Grade Art
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Small_9c69172e-7773-4494-ae3e-981b0417acee
Derek Moore
Keyboarding 7th Grade
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Small_06933b57-e08b-4e87-9aed-e63eb4f83e17
Scarlett Morris
Teacher, 7th Grade Choir
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Small_ebd4e519-9bb7-4693-960e-51df25005b81
Lisa Pooree
Teacher, Keyboarding
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Small_68283c92-8d89-457e-8c0c-b180684cc63c
Maja Sevo
Teacher, 6th Grade Choir
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Small_851eeb59-3419-4086-b6fd-da9966d34e8a
Donna Sutherlan
Library Assistant
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Small_7ec7c272-20fa-4af7-875e-1f79007a140b
Shelby Byrns
Geography/Ark History Teacher
Gladiators
(479) 750-8730
Small_9e0109cb-3ea7-45ea-a3d3-760ebfca9341
Tania Cardenas
Math Teacher
Gladiators
(479) 750-8730
Small_bf9869ab-2284-4cb2-906e-9c08a405f20f
Scott Dunn
ELA Teacher
Gladiators
(479) 750-8730
Small_5d887c9d-8811-40cd-b7ad-ee0eebbfc607
Michael Gauthreaux
Science Teacher
Gladiators
(479) 750-8730
Small_ced0b259-5f14-4a5d-8570-41f3c63d25e4
Charlene Hornor
Instructional Facilitator
Instructional Facilitator
(479) 750-8730
Small_36e388bf-496b-40e5-9a4e-b2e1d89fb57b
Chris Trivitt
Instructional Facilitator
Instructional Facilitator
4797508730
Small_9b811f4c-852e-4e42-9aec-474473ebe91a
Kyndal Saverse
Food Corp Member
ISEP - Garden
(479) 750-8730
Small_678a3933-35da-40b5-b31a-7f6d8426d025
Lana Byrd
Sci/SS Teacher
Navigators
(479) 750-8730
Small_943690e2-86b3-4df8-ae40-eecdf7855810
Nicole Head
Math Teacher
Navigators
(479) 750-8730
Small_4b56362f-b34e-492f-9177-2fc5d84130fc
Melissa Langston
ELA Teacher
Navigators
(479) 750-8730
Small_0c691cb6-e6f9-4db0-918c-244a90d2e814
Suzanne Graham
Secretary
Office Staff
(479) 750-8730
Small_4723155e-cbd8-4fe7-b209-84a2ed4273c0
Dalia Manjarrez
Secretary
Office Staff
(479) 750-8730
Small_70c6c7d8-de04-4a31-8900-7934399fe285
Sandra Salsbury
Registrar
Office Staff
(479) 750-8730
Small_09e4f816-f770-4ee6-a0bc-22852a5155be
Alexa Smith
Math Teacher
Olympians
(479) 750-8730
Small_e32db2d9-2e99-4c62-91a1-122e0cdec072
Sarah De Verges
ELA Teacher
Olympians
(479) 750-8730
Small_4423ad9a-a3db-4ef6-97c9-3ae314a21d78
Stacey Garlington
ELA Teacher
Olympians
(479) 750-8730
Small_371aa04a-a3e6-4291-8387-ea3be94fff10
Courtney Goldberg
Math Teacher
Olympians
(479) 750-8730
Small_193ae1a6-152a-4e85-8490-164e04ccdb10
Michael Gray
Science Teacher
Olympians
(479) 750-8730
Small_5a893d41-e86c-4cd8-944f-3362147f25df
Jessamyn Rongey
Geography/Ark History Teacher
Olympians
(479) 750-8730
Small_b3ca6f3e-93c2-4337-930c-22bce0314ad6
Nancy Bailey
Sci/SS Teacher
Phoenix
(479) 750-8730
Small_2693b157-65b7-47d9-90f9-4907ceb355df
Jacqueline Hinkson
ELA Teacher
Phoenix
(479) 750-8730
Small_03626e6f-10d9-46a4-b81c-85abaf153cc7
Anna Shaw
Math Teacher
Phoenix
(479) 750-8730
Small_1f623d13-00f4-4438-b537-c858e5611eae
William Jacobs
Teacher, PE
Physical Education
(479) 750-8730
Small_12d1ecec-6dd2-4d65-89a4-8dc189b1bac3
Sue Nicodemus
Teacher, PE
Physical Education
(479) 750-8730
Small_338e83d3-923a-4b3e-99a0-d32980c77c38
Kayla White
Teacher, PE
Physical Education
(479) 750-8730
Small_937643e2-0d1b-44fa-a8b4-86e30661de11
Austin Winters
Teacher, PE
Physical Education
(479) 750-8730
Small_7bb12451-4e06-46fc-9a6f-15b65e28d098
Amber Harwell
Pre-K Teacher
Pre-K
(479) 750-8730
Small_011d4dd8-3fa2-4420-b5c2-885761e8a929
Elida Chacon
IA
Pre-K
4797508730
Small_097c33b1-dc79-4fdc-956e-e34b22d91136
Irma Ruan
Pre-K Floater
Pre-K
(479) 750-8730
Small_a55c76ec-1baa-4825-9f34-aeba38f9a96b
Maggie Bodemann
Speech Therapist
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Small_4ca5f2ae-e34e-4f42-b9c0-0f44a3ed4d31
Nicole Breaux
Reading Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Small_7e835c47-e0c0-4b82-8345-5b913c77fb9a
Trista Briggs
Math Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Small_aae8faef-684f-4b07-89a7-4e385b1efe32
Michael Cooper
Math Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Small_a16ef653-7442-4fcb-8290-560b0bbc080a
Tiffany Dake
Reading Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Small_ded22e69-ad4b-43a3-bcd0-2849ac01a4d7
Deidre Flynn
Reading Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Small_a4cf9bcc-e894-4fc9-8de0-149f375b0e2b
Stephanie Brito
Secretary
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Small_a971bd1a-a45a-46f1-9668-164063e57da6
Leslie Harrelson
Special Services
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Small_56a883ee-7a7a-4ab1-8a93-58f53e0a4573
Heidi Holland
Reading Specialist
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Small_ae320f83-a32a-4641-ba82-857d516e3f2f
Mindy Lucas
Math Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Small_4a85fd41-cfc7-40c6-9f87-4bf029ca177e
Marco Tarrillo Flores
Math Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Small_91e5b40c-0c23-4070-87b1-a7cf34e70dcf
Margo Acuff
Reading Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Small_7b030f58-7630-4e5b-929c-1493ef260ff2
Taylor Wisdom
Special Services
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Small_47753083-eeae-41d4-8a0c-b759857491e6
Mike Hignite
SRO Officer
SRO
(479) 750-8730
Small_991294b9-6f0e-4fa2-852f-bbfb5e5b0d9d
Ray Drummonds
Instructional Assistant
Support Staff
(479) 750-8730
Small_08675795-98dd-4e65-b8f3-05157b864d8f
Juan Ybarra
Instructional Assistant
Support Staff
(479) 750-8730
Small_832a8d87-f6ff-413d-ab3c-9a5f6a020366
Scott Sentivany
Comp. Lab Asst.
Technology
(479) 750-8730
Small_efbe4a59-9eda-43b5-ac4e-a774675a1018
Michael Luttrell
Math Teacher
Titans
(479) 750-8730
Small_580a5c30-1283-443b-8a8b-f0ea0ca7c912
Kelly Powell
Geography/Ark History Teacher
Titans
(479) 750-8730
Small_065f6403-1c49-4ad1-a7cc-1a3eaa5a6ef0
Iris Shepard
ELA Teacher
Titans
(479) 750-8730
Small_d5ef5891-b9da-4c47-8736-e3832c2e3e9e
David Shew
Science Teacher
Titans
(479) 750-8730
Small_f075f718-8bc3-4a02-903e-49e90b4c9858
Tamara Durr
Math Teacher
Zenith
(479) 750-8730
Small_5539a05f-c674-48bf-a7ce-2d4c7fea55bc
Kristy Krumwiede
Sci/SS Teacher
Zenith
(479) 750-8730
Small_41a92f3e-0740-432a-9840-251a1e7f3c07
Cassandra Green
ELA Teacher
Zenith
(479) 750-8730